Gesamtwertung 2024
Männer
AK | Name | Verein / Ort | 17.03. | 13.04. | 27.04. | 01.05. | 11.05. | 03.08. | 23.08. | 08.09. | 21.09. | 22.09. | 06.10. | 19.10. | 23.10. | Summe |
M20 | Zurlo, Lucas | Riesa | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M20 | Zehme, Richard | Mügeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M20 | Pötzsch, Darius | Oschatz | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M20 | Hirth, Titus | Autohaus Hirth | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M20 | Thomas, Dominic Kai | Familie Gersch | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Matheus, Felix | Präbschütz | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Liebner, Jörg | Oschatz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Neudeck, Manuel | Naunhof | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Lippert, Felix | Limbacher Luschen | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Rohm, Felix | Radsportgruppe Oschatz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Herrmann, Konstantin | Sohland/Spree | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M30 | Ritter, Eric | LSV Mörtitz | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Jahn, Franz | Meißen | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Höntzsch, René | Mügeln | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Nartschik, Paul | Leipzig | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Damm, Marcus | SC Riesa | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Kunze, David | Sportclub Quesitz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Nohl, Robert | Cross&Hit Strehla | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Sperber, Andre | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Mecus, Tino | Oschatz | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Fischer, Frank | Erdinger Active Team | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Scholich, Stefan | Roadrunners OZ | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Roßberg, David | Jahnishausen | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
M35 | Höhle, Nico | Bad Lausick | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Gomes, Edmilson | SV Zschaitz | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Hirsch, Marcus | Döbeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Beyer, Norman | Geithainer Genussläufer | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Fischer, Eric | Oschatz | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Dorozalla, Steffen | Torgau | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Birnbaum, Henry | Oschatz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Fuhrmann, Sören | Oschatz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Miemczyk, Ralf | Oschatz | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M40 | Müller, Thomas | Roadrunners OZ | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
M45 | Bocklitz, Frank | Leipzig | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Schreiber, Dirk | RLSG Leisnig | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Maerz, Alexander | LG Nauberg | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Haupt, Andreas | SG Paschkowitz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Moosdorf, Thomas | Naundorf | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Gäbler, Denis | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Bänsch, Gerd | Laufgruppe Nossen | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Rudolph, Kay | Roadrunners OZ | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
M50 | Blaschke, Sven | Roadrunners OZ | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Kretzschmar, Achim | Holzhandel Ganzig | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Becker, Heiko | Wacker Chemie Nünchritz | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Weber, Dirk | Nerchauer Flitzpiepen | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Schreiber, Jens | Oschatz | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Ihle, Anrdeas | SHV Oschatz | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Matthe, Jörg | SC DHfK Leipzig | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Keitel, Thomas | KMOS Team | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M55 | Hirth, Thomas | Autohaus Hirth | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
M60 | Badstübner, Jens | SC DHfK Leipzig | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M60 | Dewitz, Heiko | ESV Lok Döbeln | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M60 | Köhler, Udo | LG Noschkowitz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M60 | Rehse, Jörg | SC Riesa | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M65 | Steinicke, Wilfried | Liebschützberg | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M65 | Meier, Gerd | ESV Lok Döbeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M65 | Müller, Raimund | SV Döllnitztal Mügeln | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M65 | Voigtländer, Mario | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||
M65 | Winkler, Frank | Oschatz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Tietz, Hanno-Erdmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Heyer, Ulrich | Chemnitz | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Keßner, Christian | Schatzki Radsport & Technik | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Degen, Günter | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Beyer, Hans-Jürgen | Geithainer Genussläufer | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M70 | Clever, Ulrich | Parkrunner Küchenholz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
M75 | Conrad, Rainer | Oschatz/Thalheim | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
M75 | Otto, Henning | SV Klitzschen 1920 | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M75 | Heinicke, Wallfried | Thalheim | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
M80 | Uhlmann, Bernd | LG Noschkowitz | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
M80 | Hempel, Siegfried | Walking Bennewitz | 24 | 24 |
Frauen
AK | Name | Verein / Ort | 17.03. | 13.04. | 27.04. | 01.05. | 11.05. | 03.08. | 23.08. | 08.09. | 21.09. | 22.09. | 06.10. | 19.10. | 23.10. | Summe |
W20 | Schwager, Selina | Fitnesscenter bardo | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W20 | Zieger, Lara | Hohburger SV | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W20 | Krause, Isabell | Eilenburg | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W20 | Zieger, Nele | Hohburger SV | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
W20 | Horn, Maria | Mühlberg | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
W25 | Kempf, Luisa | Autohaus Hirth | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W35 | Heinrich, Julia | Wermsdorf | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Heyer, Ina | Chemnitz | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Lehmann-Rudolph, Simone | Laaser Lauffreunde | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Richter Sabine | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Gersch, Mandy | Oschatz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Schrimpf, Marion | Roadrunners OZ | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Schatzki, Karina | Roadrunners OZ | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Jentzsch, Yvonne | Roadrunners OZ | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
W40 | Feuereis, Antje | Roadrunners OZ | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Naumann, Annett | RLSG Leisnig | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Herzig, Marika | Mügeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Wetzel, Carmen | Roadrunners OZ | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Wokittel, Claudia | Döbeln | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Müller, Doreen | Roadrunners OZ | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Sauer, Katja | Roadrunners OZ | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Rödel, Anke | Collm Klinik | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
W45 | Bertelmann, Kerstin | Oschatz | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Müller, Antje | Grimma | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Biedermann, Grit | ESV Lok Döbeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Voigtländer, Anne | Roadrunners OZ | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Becker, Ines | Beckham Strehla | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Ihle, Manuela | Oschatz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
W50 | Baumbach, Antje | Hohburger SV | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
W55 | Dewitz, Silke | ESV Lok Döbeln | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W55 | Keitel, Jenny | Roadrunners OZ | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W55 | Schreiber, Kathrin | Roadrunners OZ | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W60 | Schultze, Kerstin | Roadrunners OZ | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
W60 | Köhler - Wüstner, Yvette | LG Noschkowitz | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
W60 | Murcek, Sabine | running4charity | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
W65 | Dornbusch, Ursula | Radsportgruppe Oschatz | 25 | 25 |
Schüler und Jugend
AK | Name | Verein / Ort | 17.03. | 13.04. | 27.04. | 01.05. | 11.05. | 03.08. | 23.08. | 08.09. | 21.09. | 22.09. | 06.10. | 19.10. | 23.10. | Summe |
mJ | Zehme, Conrad | Mügeln | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
mJ | Stapel, Luka Leander | Oschatz | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
mJ | Gersch, Yannik | Familie Gersch | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
mJ | Thomas, Rayn | Familie Gersch | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
mJ | Witschaß, John | Lebenshilfe OZ | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Zieger, Ole | Hohburger SV | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Höntzsch, Tom Michael | Mügeln | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Beyer, Josia | Geithainer Genussläufer | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Schimpke, Maxim | Oschatz | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Kernche, Maddox | Oschatz | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Birnbaum, Vincent | Oschatz | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Fichtner, Tim | Oschatz | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Bauch, Johann | Oschatz | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Gersch, Janosch-Jens | Familie Gersch | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
mSch | Reinhardt, Karl | Roadrunners OZ | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Schymik, Jessica | Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Baumbach, Luise | Hohburger SV | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Wordl, Emily-Joline | Kurort Seiffen | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Maerz, Tabea | Nauberg | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Schmidt, Elisa | EWS - Naundorf | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
wJ | Voigtländer, Mareike | Roadrunners OZ | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Höntzsch, Nora Gabriele | Mügeln | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Schrimpf, Zoe | Roadrunners OZ | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Feuereis, Ilvie | Roadrunners OZ | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Fuhl, Johanna | EWS - Naundorf | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Fuhl, Klara | Magister Hering GS | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Gersch, Pia-Mandy | Familie Gersch | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Beyer, Tabita | Geithainer Genussläufer | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Fahr, Felicitas | Oschatz | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
wSch | Rohm, Isabella | Tanzgruppe Fechtverein Oschatz | 17 | 17 |